1. Spieltag am 24.04.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC Achern | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | KARL2 : KARL3 | 13 : 8 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 10 | 64 : 37 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
1 | TVEW1 : ACH2 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 7 : 13 | 42 : 63 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
1 | BSGST1 : FVGRU1 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 12 | 65 : 34 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
1 | GRÜW1 : SVKBE1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 65 : 29 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
1 | BUEHL1 : FVUB1 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 5 | 3 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 49 : 49 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
1 | OBER1 : GRABN1 | 13 : 5 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 37 : 52 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
1. Spieltag am 24.04.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC Achern | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | BUEHL1 : KARL3 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 47 : 53 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
2 | GRABN1 : TVEW1 | 11 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 43 : 65 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 1 |
2 | OBER1 : SVKBE1 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 11 | 65 : 26 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | ACH2 : KARL2 | 12 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 62 : 48 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
2 | FVGRU1 : GRÜW1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 6 : 13 | 45 : 53 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | FVUB1 : BSGST1 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 3 | 3 : 13 | 55 : 35 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
2. Spieltag am 14.05.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC VR Graben-Neudorf | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | GRABN1 : GRÜW1 | 8 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 12 | 55 : 48 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | KARL2 : BUEHL1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 5 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 9 : 13 | 51 : 39 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | FVGRU1 : ACH2 | 9 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 12 | 53 : 63 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
3 | KARL3 : BSGST1 | 5 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 11 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 48 : 55 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
3 | FVUB1 : SVKBE1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 11 | 65 : 30 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
3 | OBER1 : TVEW1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 6 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 28 : 63 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
2. Spieltag am 14.05.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC VR Graben-Neudorf | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | BSGST1 : GRABN1 | 0 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 36 : 51 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
4 | BUEHL1 : GRÜW1 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 11 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 43 : 64 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
4 | TVEW1 : FVUB1 | 12 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 55 : 48 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
4 | OBER1 : FVGRU1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 8 : 13 | 46 : 60 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
4 | ACH2 : KARL3 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 11 | 63 : 45 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
4 | KARL2 : SVKBE1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 8 | 11 : 13 | 55 : 48 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3. Spieltag am 29.05.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter Bühler BC | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | SVKBE1 : KARL3 | 8 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 33 : 65 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 1 |
5 | GRÜW1 : KARL2 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 0 | 8 : 13 | 60 : 36 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
5 | BSGST1 : ACH2 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 9 | 59 : 50 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
5 | GRABN1 : FVUB1 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 11 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 44 : 58 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
5 | OBER1 : BUEHL1 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 1 | 7 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 50 : 42 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
5 | TVEW1 : FVGRU1 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 57 : 50 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3. Spieltag am 29.05.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter Bühler BC | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | GRABN1 : ACH2 | 13 : 8 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 12 | 12 : 13 | 57 : 53 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
6 | GRÜW1 : KARL3 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 6 | 56 : 36 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
6 | TVEW1 : KARL2 | 13 : 7 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 7 | 60 : 30 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
6 | BUEHL1 : FVGRU1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 48 : 40 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
6 | SVKBE1 : BSGST1 | 3 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 38 : 63 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
6 | FVUB1 : OBER1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 8 | 65 : 24 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
4. Spieltag am 12.06.2022 09:00 - Ausrichter BSG Stutensee | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | GRABN1 : KARL3 | 9 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 3 | 7 : 13 | 49 : 45 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | GRÜW1 : ACH2 | 13 : 9 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 61 : 44 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
7 | KARL2 : OBER1 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 1 | 64 : 28 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
7 | SVKBE1 : BUEHL1 | 11 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 10 | 43 : 52 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | FVGRU1 : FVUB1 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 10 : 13 | 55 : 55 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | TVEW1 : BSGST1 | 13 : 12 | 9 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 8 : 13 | 47 : 54 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
4. Spieltag am 12.06.2022 09:00 - Ausrichter BSG Stutensee | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | KARL3 : FVUB1 | 13 : 5 | 4 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 4 : 13 | 45 : 56 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
8 | FVGRU1 : KARL2 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 0 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 3 : 13 | 48 : 47 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
8 | SVKBE1 : GRABN1 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 4 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 41 : 53 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
8 | ACH2 : BUEHL1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 11 | 65 : 36 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
8 | TVEW1 : GRÜW1 | 12 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 0 : 13 | 49 : 64 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
8 | OBER1 : BSGST1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 2 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 42 : 52 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
4. Spieltag am 12.06.2022 09:00 - Ausrichter BSG Stutensee | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | KARL3 : TVEW1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 11 | 6 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 57 : 55 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
9 | BSGST1 : BUEHL1 | 13 : 6 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 0 | 61 : 29 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
9 | KARL2 : FVUB1 | 11 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 42 : 54 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
9 | GRÜW1 : OBER1 | 13 : 1 | 9 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 51 : 43 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
9 | ACH2 : SVKBE1 | 13 : 7 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 0 | 64 : 31 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
9 | FVGRU1 : GRABN1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 44 : 62 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
5. Spieltag am 02.07.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter TV Oberhausen | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | FVUB1 : ACH2 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 11 : 13 | 63 : 39 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
10 | KARL2 : GRABN1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 10 | 50 : 46 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
10 | KARL3 : OBER1 | 2 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 5 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 29 : 62 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
10 | BUEHL1 : TVEW1 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 50 : 55 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
10 | BSGST1 : GRÜW1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 47 : 56 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
10 | SVKBE1 : FVGRU1 | 3 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 28 : 65 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 1 |
5. Spieltag am 02.07.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter TV Oberhausen | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | SVKBE1 : TVEW1 | 13 : 7 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 42 : 59 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
11 | BSGST1 : KARL2 | 13 : 4 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 57 : 41 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
11 | KARL3 : FVGRU1 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 7 : 13 | 43 : 52 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
11 | GRABN1 : BUEHL1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 9 : 13 | 61 : 53 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
11 | FVUB1 : GRÜW1 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 41 : 53 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
11 | ACH2 : OBER1 | 13 : 8 | 7 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 45 : 60 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |