1. Spieltag am 23.04.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC Rastatt | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | RHEIN2 : RAST3 | 5 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 45 : 45 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
1 | BUEHL2 : FVUB3 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 7 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 47 : 43 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
1 | FITFU1 : SGRUE1 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 10 | 65 : 45 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
1 | MÜHL2 : STRA2 | 3 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 6 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 38 : 62 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
1 | STEIN2 : OBER2 | 8 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 28 : 65 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 1 |
1. Spieltag am 23.04.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC Rastatt | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | FVUB3 : RAST3 | 2 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 4 | 41 : 54 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | OBER2 : SGRUE1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 4 | 65 : 35 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | BUEHL2 : FITFU1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 1 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 40 : 51 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | STRA2 : RHEIN2 | 13 : 11 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 53 : 46 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
2 | STEIN2 : MÜHL2 | 13 : 6 | 1 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 6 : 13 | 40 : 57 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2. Spieltag am 15.05.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter TV Oberhausen | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | SGRUE1 : STEIN2 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 5 | 60 : 38 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | RHEIN2 : BUEHL2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 6 | 6 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 49 : 48 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | STRA2 : RAST3 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 4 : 13 | 34 : 62 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
3 | FVUB3 : MÜHL2 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 5 | 55 : 44 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | FITFU1 : OBER2 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 3 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 47 : 43 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
2. Spieltag am 15.05.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter TV Oberhausen | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | FVUB3 : SGRUE1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 1 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 53 : 38 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
4 | STRA2 : STEIN2 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 3 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 39 : 53 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
4 | RAST3 : MÜHL2 | 4 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 9 | 35 : 59 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
4 | RHEIN2 : FITFU1 | 13 : 3 | 2 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 40 : 50 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
4 | OBER2 : BUEHL2 | 13 : 9 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 10 | 7 : 13 | 58 : 53 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3. Spieltag am 28.05.2022 09:00 - Ausrichter Bühler BC | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | MÜHL2 : RHEIN2 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 45 : 62 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
5 | FVUB3 : OBER2 | 13 : 10 | 9 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 5 | 58 : 49 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
5 | RAST3 : STEIN2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 9 | 65 : 26 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
5 | FITFU1 : STRA2 | 13 : 3 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 54 : 42 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
5 | SGRUE1 : BUEHL2 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 10 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 7 : 13 | 51 : 48 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3. Spieltag am 28.05.2022 09:00 - Ausrichter Bühler BC | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | MÜHL2 : BUEHL2 | 9 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 8 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 50 : 55 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
6 | OBER2 : STRA2 | 13 : 6 | 2 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 37 : 58 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
6 | SGRUE1 : RAST3 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 44 : 64 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
6 | FVUB3 : RHEIN2 | 13 : 8 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 41 : 60 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
6 | STEIN2 : FITFU1 | 5 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 20 : 65 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 1 |
3. Spieltag am 28.05.2022 09:00 - Ausrichter Bühler BC | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | BUEHL2 : STRA2 | 13 : 12 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 9 | 57 : 53 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
7 | SGRUE1 : MÜHL2 | 10 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 41 : 65 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 1 |
7 | RHEIN2 : STEIN2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 1 | 65 : 13 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
7 | FITFU1 : FVUB3 | 13 : 7 | 12 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 52 : 56 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | OBER2 : RAST3 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 2 | 7 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 56 : 50 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
4. Spieltag am 03.07.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC Rastatt | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | RHEIN2 : SGRUE1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 9 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 57 : 45 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
8 | STRA2 : FVUB3 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 4 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 42 : 43 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
8 | RAST3 : FITFU1 | 3 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 2 | 52 : 44 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
8 | BUEHL2 : STEIN2 | 13 : 6 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 4 | 63 : 31 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
8 | MÜHL2 : OBER2 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 11 | 50 : 51 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
4. Spieltag am 03.07.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC Rastatt | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | STEIN2 : FVUB3 | 10 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 9 | 7 : 13 | 44 : 59 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
9 | OBER2 : RHEIN2 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 10 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 38 : 60 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
9 | STRA2 : SGRUE1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 51 : 52 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
9 | FITFU1 : MÜHL2 | 13 : 8 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 47 : 45 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
9 | RAST3 : BUEHL2 | 13 : 0 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 59 : 37 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |