1. Spieltag am 23.04.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter 1. BC Eggenstein | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | GRABN2 : GRABN3 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 8 | 65 : 26 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
1 | BSGST2 : FVGRU2 | 13 : 0 | 1 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 5 : 13 | 35 : 40 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
1 | PFINZ1 : STEIN1 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 8 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 57 : 49 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
1 | KARL4 : SVKBE2 | 6 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 52 : 57 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
1 | RAST2 : EIS2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 0 | 57 : 32 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
1 | RUEPP1 : TVBRO1 | 7 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 45 : 44 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
1. Spieltag am 23.04.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter 1. BC Eggenstein | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | EIS2 : RUEPP1 | 12 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 5 | 56 : 50 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
2 | BSGST2 : GRABN2 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 8 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 43 : 49 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | RAST2 : PFINZ1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 9 | 59 : 54 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
2 | KARL4 : FVGRU2 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 8 | 65 : 44 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | STEIN1 : GRABN3 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 5 : 13 | 44 : 44 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | SVKBE2 : TVBRO1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 5 | 12 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 60 : 51 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
2. Spieltag am 15.05.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC VR Graben-Neudorf | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | GRABN2 : SVKBE2 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 53 : 37 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | BSGST2 : STEIN1 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 7 | 60 : 46 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
3 | KARL4 : PFINZ1 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 3 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 62 : 36 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
3 | EIS2 : FVGRU2 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 8 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 60 : 44 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
3 | RUEPP1 : GRABN3 | 13 : 3 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 45 : 53 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
3 | RAST2 : TVBRO1 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 5 | 12 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 62 : 40 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
2. Spieltag am 15.05.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC VR Graben-Neudorf | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | FVGRU2 : RUEPP1 | 3 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 10 : 13 | 47 : 53 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
4 | EIS2 : BSGST2 | 2 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 8 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 25 : 57 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
4 | SVKBE2 : PFINZ1 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 61 : 35 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
4 | GRABN2 : RAST2 | 13 : 5 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 9 | 1 : 13 | 47 : 42 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
4 | STEIN1 : KARL4 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 0 | 56 : 46 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
4 | TVBRO1 : GRABN3 | 8 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 12 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 49 : 55 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
3. Spieltag am 28.05.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC Rastatt | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | RAST2 : RUEPP1 | 13 : 8 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 12 | 63 : 46 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
5 | SVKBE2 : STEIN1 | 13 : 10 | 6 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 5 | 45 : 42 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
5 | EIS2 : KARL4 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 0 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 35 : 60 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
5 | PFINZ1 : TVBRO1 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 10 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 3 | 63 : 35 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
5 | GRABN2 : FVGRU2 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 8 | 50 : 51 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
5 | BSGST2 : GRABN3 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 52 : 54 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
3. Spieltag am 28.05.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter BC Rastatt | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | BSGST2 : RAST2 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 10 | 49 : 58 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
6 | SVKBE2 : EIS2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 1 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 9 : 13 | 50 : 36 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
6 | TVBRO1 : KARL4 | 4 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 21 : 65 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 1 |
6 | RUEPP1 : PFINZ1 | 9 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 38 : 61 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
6 | GRABN3 : FVGRU2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 12 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 63 : 49 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
6 | STEIN1 : GRABN2 | 4 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 36 : 52 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
4. Spieltag am 11.06.2022 09:00 - Ausrichter BC VR Graben-Neudorf | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | RAST2 : KARL4 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 65 : 36 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
7 | SVKBE2 : BSGST2 | 6 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 43 : 60 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
7 | GRABN3 : PFINZ1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 48 : 57 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
7 | RUEPP1 : GRABN2 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 25 : 55 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
7 | EIS2 : TVBRO1 | 12 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 5 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 46 : 56 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
7 | FVGRU2 : STEIN1 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 9 | 6 : 13 | 55 : 50 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
4. Spieltag am 11.06.2022 09:00 - Ausrichter BC VR Graben-Neudorf | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | GRABN3 : EIS2 | 13 : 1 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 10 | 4 : 13 | 54 : 40 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
8 | RUEPP1 : SVKBE2 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 0 | 7 : 13 | 59 : 37 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
8 | TVBRO1 : FVGRU2 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 11 | 11 : 13 | 63 : 51 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
8 | STEIN1 : RAST2 | 7 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 4 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 29 : 60 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
8 | PFINZ1 : GRABN2 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 5 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 47 : 61 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
8 | KARL4 : BSGST2 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 1 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 37 : 59 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
4. Spieltag am 11.06.2022 09:00 - Ausrichter BC VR Graben-Neudorf | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | GRABN2 : EIS2 | 9 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 9 : 13 | 37 : 54 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
9 | GRABN3 : KARL4 | 5 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 37 : 64 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
9 | RAST2 : SVKBE2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 3 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 9 | 62 : 31 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
9 | TVBRO1 : STEIN1 | 5 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 37 : 48 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
9 | FVGRU2 : PFINZ1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 6 | 57 : 43 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
9 | RUEPP1 : BSGST2 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 55 : 62 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
5. Spieltag am 03.07.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter 1. BC Eggenstein | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | FVGRU2 : SVKBE2 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 7 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 10 : 13 | 49 : 50 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
10 | KARL4 : GRABN2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 9 | 5 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 50 : 52 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
10 | PFINZ1 : EIS2 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 9 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 2 | 54 : 27 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
10 | STEIN1 : RUEPP1 | 13 : 11 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 0 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 36 : 61 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
10 | BSGST2 : TVBRO1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 3 | 65 : 27 | 5 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
10 | GRABN3 : RAST2 | 13 : 10 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 9 | 10 : 13 | 61 : 50 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
5. Spieltag am 03.07.2022 11:00 - Ausrichter 1. BC Eggenstein | |||||||||
Runde | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | STEIN1 : EIS2 | 1 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 30 : 65 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 1 |
11 | FVGRU2 : RAST2 | 11 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 38 : 65 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 1 |
11 | SVKBE2 : GRABN3 | 10 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 55 : 53 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
11 | PFINZ1 : BSGST2 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 57 : 30 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
11 | TVBRO1 : GRABN2 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 1 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 36 : 64 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 1 |
11 | KARL4 : RUEPP1 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 10 | 51 : 50 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |